Home




 
 

By Date

Thu 18 July 2013 PDF 
Day(s)
Thu 18 July PDF 
Fri 19 July PDF 
Sat 20 July PDF 
Sun 21 July PDF 
Morning Session
09:30 10000m Walk Women Final
10:00 Shot Put Para Sitting Qualification -  Group A
10:00 Shot Put Para Sitting Qualification -  Group B
10:40 Heptathlon Women 100m Hurdles Women - Heptathlon Heat 1
10:48 Heptathlon Women 100m Hurdles Women - Heptathlon Heat 2
10:50 Hammer Men (6 kg) Qualification -  Group A
10:56 Heptathlon Women 100m Hurdles Women - Heptathlon Heat 3
11:10 100m Women Round 1 -  Heat 1
11:17 100m Women Round 1 -  Heat 2
11:24 100m Women Round 1 -  Heat 3
11:31 100m Women Round 1 -  Heat 4
11:40 100m Men Round 1 -  Heat 1
11:45 Heptathlon Women High Jump Women - Heptathlon Group A
11:45 Heptathlon Women High Jump Women - Heptathlon Group B
11:46 100m Men Round 1 -  Heat 2
11:52 100m Men Round 1 -  Heat 3
11:58 100m Men Round 1 -  Heat 4
12:04 100m Men Round 1 -  Heat 5
12:10 100m Men Round 1 -  Heat 6
12:15 Hammer Men (6 kg) Qualification -  Group B
12:20 400m Men Round 1 -  Heat 1
12:28 400m Men Round 1 -  Heat 2
12:36 400m Men Round 1 -  Heat 3
12:44 400m Men Round 1 -  Heat 4
Afternoon Session
15:25 High Jump Men Qualification -  Group A
15:25 High Jump Men Qualification -  Group B
15:30 Discus Women Qualification -  Group A
15:35 Heptathlon Women Shot Put Women - Heptathlon Group A
15:35 Heptathlon Women Shot Put Women - Heptathlon Group B
15:50 800m Women Semifinals - Semifinal 1
15:58 800m Women Semifinals - Semifinal 2
16:06 800m Women Semifinals - Semifinal 3
16:25 100m Women Semifinals - Semifinal 1
16:33 100m Women Semifinals - Semifinal 2
16:45 100m Men Semifinals - Semifinal 1
16:50 Discus Women Qualification -  Group B
16:53 100m Men Semifinals - Semifinal 2
16:55 Long Jump Men Qualification -  Group A
16:55 Long Jump Men Qualification -  Group B
17:01 100m Men Semifinals - Semifinal 3
17:10 1500m Men Semifinals - Semifinal 1
17:20 1500m Men Semifinals - Semifinal 2
17:30 Shot Put Para Sitting Final
17:35 400m Women Semifinals - Semifinal 1
17:41 400m Women Semifinals - Semifinal 2
17:47 400m Women Semifinals - Semifinal 3
17:55 400m Men Semifinals - Semifinal 1
18:03 400m Men Semifinals - Semifinal 2
18:15 Javelin Men Qualification -  Group A
18:20 Heptathlon Women 200m Women - Heptathlon Heat 1
18:20 Pole Vault Men Qualification -  Group A
18:20 Pole Vault Men Qualification -  Group B
18:30 Heptathlon Women 200m Women - Heptathlon Heat 2
18:40 Heptathlon Women 200m Women - Heptathlon Heat 3
19:15 Triple Jump Women Qualification -  Group A
19:15 Triple Jump Women Qualification -  Group B
19:25 3000m Steeplechase Women Semifinals - Semifinal 1
19:30 Javelin Men Qualification -  Group B
19:40 3000m Steeplechase Women Semifinals - Semifinal 2
20:00 10000m Men Final